English
French
German
Italian
Russian
Spanish
Portuguese
Dutch
Greek
Japanese
Korean
Home Products

QSFP Optical Cable

Send Me The Latest Product Alerts
(No SPAM - We would not sell or share your e-mail address.)

QSFP Optical Cable (52)

China For Extreme 10315, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length Suppliers

For Extreme 10315, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

Description: This product is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 ... Original
10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Site Member
China SM / MM / OM3 MPO MTP Direct Fanout  Patch Cord fiber optic cable assemblies Suppliers

SM / MM / OM3 MPO MTP Direct Fanout Patch Cord fiber optic cable assemblies

SM / MM / OM3 MPO MTP Direct Fanout Patch Cord fiber optic cable assemblies Quick Detail: Name MPO Direct Fanout patch cord Application High Density Cable Management Feature One end with MPO/MTP connector 8/12... Original
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Verified Supplier
China QSFP 40G 56G Active Optical Cable Suppliers

QSFP 40G 56G Active Optical Cable

The Hidean 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cbale is compliant with SFF-8436 and an assembly of 4 full-duplex lane on multimode OM3/OM4 fiber, where each lane is up to 10Gb/s per Hidean's QSFP+ AOC QDR is a Four... Original
Nanjing Hidean Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member
China 40G SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m Infiniband QDR DDR SDR Suppliers

40G SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m Infiniband QDR DDR SDR

40G SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m Infiniband QDR DDR SDR Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G ... Original
AscentOptics
Active Member
China Single Mode QSFP+ 40G Ethernet Fibre Channel Transceiver Module LR4 150M 1310nm Suppliers

Single Mode QSFP+ 40G Ethernet Fibre Channel Transceiver Module LR4 150M 1310nm

Single Mode QSFP+ 40G Ethernet Fibre Channel Transceiver Module LR4 150M 1310nm Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB... Original
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Verified Supplier
China Fiber Channel LR4 QSFP + Optical Module 10km CISCO Compatible 4 CWDM lanes Mux Suppliers

Fiber Channel LR4 QSFP + Optical Module 10km CISCO Compatible 4 CWDM lanes Mux

Fiber Channel LR4 QSFP + Optical Module 10km CISCO Compatible 4 CWDM lanes Mux Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB... Original
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Verified Supplier
China 4 Channel QSFP + Optical Transceiver Modules 850nm 150M on OM3 Multimode Fiber Suppliers

4 Channel QSFP + Optical Transceiver Modules 850nm 150M on OM3 Multimode Fiber

4 Channel QSFP + Optical Transceiver Modules 850nm 150M on OM3 Multimode Fiber Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB... Original
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Verified Supplier
China 40G Ethernet QSFP + CWDM Fibre Channel Transceiver 11.1Gbps with LC Connector Suppliers

40G Ethernet QSFP + CWDM Fibre Channel Transceiver 11.1Gbps with LC Connector

40G Ethernet QSFP + CWDM Fibre Channel Transceiver 11.1Gbps with LC Connector Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB... Original
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Verified Supplier
China Full-duplex QSFP + Optical Transceiver 40G SR4 150M Juniper Compatible Suppliers

Full-duplex QSFP + Optical Transceiver 40G SR4 150M Juniper Compatible

Full-duplex QSFP + Optical Transceiver 40G SR4 150M Juniper Compatible Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-QSFP+SR4 ... Original
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Verified Supplier
China QSFP+ Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Suppliers

QSFP+ Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver

QSFP+ Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-QSFP-LR4 40G Single mode fiber 1310 10 ... Original
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Verified Supplier
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|