English
French
German
Italian
Russian
Spanish
Portuguese
Dutch
Greek
Japanese
Korean
Home Products

CFP Optical Transceiver

Send Me The Latest Product Alerts
(No SPAM - We would not sell or share your e-mail address.)

CFP Optical Transceiver (59)

China 40G QSFP+ SR4 850nm QSFP + Optical Transceiver compatible JC858A Suppliers

40G QSFP+ SR4 850nm QSFP + Optical Transceiver compatible JC858A

40G QSFP+ SR4 850nm QSFP + Optical Transceiver compatible JC858A Specifications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1*8 or 1*12), 100 m over MMF (not compliant with 10GBASE-SR4 modules per IEEE 802.ae standard). ... Original
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member
China Network CFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form-factor Pluggable Suppliers

Network CFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form-factor Pluggable

Network CFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form-factor Pluggable Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB... Original
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Verified Supplier
China Network 850nm CFP Optical Transceiver Module , 300M 100G Multi Mode Transceiver Suppliers

Network 850nm CFP Optical Transceiver Module , 300M 100G Multi Mode Transceiver

Network 850nm CFP Optical Transceiver Module , 300M 100G Multi Mode Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB... Original
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Verified Supplier
China 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Compatible JG325A With MTP / MPO Connector Suppliers

40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Compatible JG325A With MTP / MPO Connector

40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Compatible JG325A With MTP / MPO Connector Specifications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1*8 or 1*12), 100 m over MMF (not compliant with 10GBASE-SR4 modules per IEEE 802.ae ... Original
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member
China 100G LR4 CFP Optical Transceiver OM3 MMF Multi Mode Fiber Transceiver Suppliers

100G LR4 CFP Optical Transceiver OM3 MMF Multi Mode Fiber Transceiver

100G LR4 CFP Optical Transceiver OM3 MMF Multi Mode Fiber Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-100CFP-LR4... Original
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Verified Supplier
China 100G Ethernet CFP Optical Module , SR4 Extreme SFP Module / Juniper Transceiver Suppliers

100G Ethernet CFP Optical Module , SR4 Extreme SFP Module / Juniper Transceiver

100G Ethernet CFP Optical Module , SR4 Extreme SFP Module / Juniper Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB... Original
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Verified Supplier
China OM3 Multimode CFP Optical Transceiver , 11.2 Gbps Ethernet Optical Transceiver Suppliers

OM3 Multimode CFP Optical Transceiver , 11.2 Gbps Ethernet Optical Transceiver

OM3 Multimode CFP Optical Transceiver , 11.2 Gbps Ethernet Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB... Original
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Verified Supplier
China Multimode 100G CFP Optical Transceiver ER4 40KM Module GB-100CFP-ER4 Suppliers

Multimode 100G CFP Optical Transceiver ER4 40KM Module GB-100CFP-ER4

Multimode 100G CFP Optical Transceiver ER4 40KM Module GB-100CFP-ER4 Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-100CFP-ER4... Original
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Verified Supplier
China CFP 100GBASE-LR4 module Suppliers

CFP 100GBASE-LR4 module

Eoptolink CFP 100GBASE-LR4 module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). 100 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths. Multiplexing and demultiplexin... Original
Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.
Active Member
China 10 Channel 100G CFP Multi Mode Optical Transceiver LR4 10KM Module RoHS 6 Compliant Suppliers

10 Channel 100G CFP Multi Mode Optical Transceiver LR4 10KM Module RoHS 6 Compliant

10 Channel 100G CFP Multi Mode Optical Transceiver LR4 10KM Module RoHS 6 Compliant Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) ... Original
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Verified Supplier
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|