English
French
German
Italian
Russian
Spanish
Portuguese
Dutch
Greek
Japanese
Korean
Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Send Me The Latest Product Alerts
(No SPAM - We would not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Fiber Optic Adapter (197)

China CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter Suppliers

CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter

CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter Description: Hybrid adapter can connect different types of connectors on both ends,and provides APC end face connection. Duplex ... Original
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier
China Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter , ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode Suppliers

Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter , ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode

Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical ... Original
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier
China High Reliability Single-mode / Multi-mode E2000 Optical Fiber Adapter Suppliers

High Reliability Single-mode / Multi-mode E2000 Optical Fiber Adapter

High Reliability Single-mode / Multi-mode E2000 Optical Fiber Adapter Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: E2000/APC SM Boby Color: Green Insertion loss≤0.2dB Insert-pull test:1000 times Repeatabili... Original
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier
China Length 40mm Single - mode Bare Fiber Optic Adapter SC FC LC ST Metal Round Suppliers

Length 40mm Single - mode Bare Fiber Optic Adapter SC FC LC ST Metal Round

SC Bare Fiber Adapter, Bare Fiber Optic Adapter SC FC LC ST Metal Round Description FC SC LC ST Round Bare Fiber Adapter can link bared optic and light source ,testing equipment, light appearance etc,and the ... Original
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier
China DIN Type SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters / Fiber Connector High Stability Suppliers

DIN Type SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters / Fiber Connector High Stability

DIN Type SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters / Fiber Connector High Stability Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel clip for easy installation 3. Increase panel density and quick plug in installati... Original
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier
China Infinite Optical System Inverted  Microscope With  Extra Wide Field EW10×/ 20 Eyepiece Suppliers

Infinite Optical System Inverted Microscope With Extra Wide Field EW10×/ 20 Eyepiece

Infinite Optical System Inverted Microscope With Extra Wide Field EW10×/ 20 Eyepiece Introduction BS-6000B not only can identify and analyze a variety of metals, alloys, non-metallic material and the organizati... Original
BestScope International Limited
Verified Supplier
China FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter Suppliers

FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter

FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter Bare fiber adapters provide a simple and effective way to use un-terminated fibers with commercial receptacles. Simply strip and ... Original
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier
China Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal  SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector Suppliers

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector Fiber optic adapter (known as flanges, coupler ) is the active optical connector. We have complete series, including FC, SC, St, ... Original
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier
China CATV Fiber Optic SC / FC Adapter Hybrid Type Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 ISO SGS Suppliers

CATV Fiber Optic SC / FC Adapter Hybrid Type Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 ISO SGS

Fiber Optic Adapter SC / FC Hybrid Adaptor, FC / SCHybrid Fiber Adaptor Description: FC/SC Hybrid adapter can connect SC and FC both connectors on both ends,and provides APC end face connection. Duplex or ... Original
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier
China FCC  Travel Cell Phone Charger 5V 1A USB Power Supply Wall Adapter Suppliers

FCC Travel Cell Phone Charger 5V 1A USB Power Supply Wall Adapter

FCC Travel Cell Phone Charger 5V 1A USB Power Supply Wall Adapter Competitive Advantage: US Plug, Special for USA market or those countries which can share with US plug. PCB Flammability level:UL 94-V0 Smooth ... Original
Bonace International Group
Verified Supplier
Page 1 of 20|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|