English
French
German
Italian
Russian
Spanish
Portuguese
Dutch
Greek
Japanese
Korean
Home Products

Optical Transceivers

Send Me The Latest Product Alerts
(No SPAM - We would not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Optical Transceivers (167)

China BIDI Single Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver 10G For Ethernet Suppliers

BIDI Single Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver 10G For Ethernet

BIDI Single Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver 10G For Ethernet Quick Detail: Up to 10Gbps data links 10km to 60km with 9/125m SMF *1 WDM 1270/1330nm DFB laser Simplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint ... Original
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Verified Supplier
China 21 Slot Media Vedio Converter Chassis For Fiber Optical Transceiver Suppliers

21 Slot Media Vedio Converter Chassis For Fiber Optical Transceiver

PE-C18 chassis for fiber optic transceiver Quick Detail: 19” width, 4U height Total 21 slot Power supply unit occupy 3 slot To support dual power supply unit Backboard to support network management signal ... Original
Pearmain Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier
China CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Suppliers

CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver

CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Description: 10GBASE-CWDM 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm SFP+ The Primusit 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer ... Original
Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier
China Single Fiber Single Mode BiDi SFP module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Suppliers

Single Fiber Single Mode BiDi SFP module , Fiber Optic Transceiver

Single Fiber Single Mode BiDi SFP module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Specifications: Form Factor SFP BiDi Distance 20km Protocol 155M 100BX Fast Ethernet Data Rate (max) 155Mb/s Low End Case Temperature (C) -40C ... Original
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Verified Supplier
China 20km Transmission 1.25 Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver FS-1310-1100 Suppliers

20km Transmission 1.25 Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver FS-1310-1100

FS-1310-1100 1.25 Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 20km Reach Product View P/N: FS-1310-1100 Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Distance: 20km LD: 1310nm FP PD: PIN TX Power: -9~-3dBm RX Sens: -23dBm Temp: CNT Features Dual data... Original
Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member
China 1.25G SFP 1310nm 10KM CLSFP13GELXD, SFP Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible Suppliers

1.25G SFP 1310nm 10KM CLSFP13GELXD, SFP Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible

1.25G SFP 1310nm 10KM CLSFP13GELXD, SFP Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 1310nm 10km~20km SMF, 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC ... Original
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Verified Supplier
China OEM BIDI Fiber Optical Transceiver  20km / LC / 2.5G For GBE FE LINKS Suppliers

OEM BIDI Fiber Optical Transceiver 20km / LC / 2.5G For GBE FE LINKS

Fiber optical equipments BIDI Optical Transceiver 20km / LC / 2.5G for GBE FE LINKS Specifications: P/N SO02CW33-PNGA-xx Data rate: 2.5Gbs Distance 20km Wavelength 1270nm-1610nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN DDM ... Original
Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier
China SR transceiver Module 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m 10 Gigabit Ethernet Suppliers

SR transceiver Module 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m 10 Gigabit Ethernet

SR transceiver Module 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m 10 Gigabit Ethernet 1.Specifications Support Distance Up To 300m 10G SR 850nm SFP Transceiver Form Factor SFP+ Distance 300m OM3 Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet SR 10G ... Original
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Verified Supplier
China 2.5G SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Single Mode 1310nm 4km Duplex LC Suppliers

2.5G SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Single Mode 1310nm 4km Duplex LC

2.5G SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Single Mode 1310nm 4km Duplex LC Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: OC48,2.5Gb/s 3. Reach: 4km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6. Appliactions: SONET OC... Original
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Verified Supplier
China BCM5221A4KPTG - Broadcom Corporation. - 10/100BASE-TX/FX Mini-Φ™ Transceiver Suppliers

BCM5221A4KPTG - Broadcom Corporation. - 10/100BASE-TX/FX Mini-Φ™ Transceiver

Quick Detail: 10/100BASE-TX/FX Mini-Φ„ Transceiver Description: Low power and intelligent power management • Increased active working time • Prolonged battery life in active standby • Increased reliability ... Original
Mega Source Elec.Limited
Verified Supplier
Page 1 of 17|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|