English
French
German
Italian
Russian
Spanish
Portuguese
Dutch
Greek
Japanese
Korean
Inquiry Cart 0
Home ProductsGBIC Transceiver Module

NEW Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module

Send Me The Latest Product Alerts
(No SPAM - We would not sell or share your e-mail address.)
  • Product Details

NEW Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module

Good Quality NEW Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module Sales

Large Image :  NEW Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module

Fiberstore co.,limited

Active Member

China

Business type: Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler

Telephone : 86-755-83003611

5-D Inteligent Tower, Fumin Rd., Futian District, Shenzhen 518045, China

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Fiberstore
Certification: ISO9001:2008

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Price: US$ 18.00
Detailed Product Description

NEW Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module
Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: GBIC transceiver moduleData Rate: 1GbpsWavelength: 850nmTransfer Distance: 550mConnector Type: Duplex SCCable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
Warranty
30-day money back guaranteeAll of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty
Labeling
FiberStore Labels as defaultGeneric LabelsSpecific Labels as RequestNo Labels
Packaging
antistatic bagpacked on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options)Specific Labels as RequestSeperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying From Original Manufacturer FiberStore Directly.
FiberStore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of transceivers. All of our transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee transceivers to work in your system and all of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.


Contact Details
China Optical Transceivers Online Market

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)