English
French
German
Italian
Russian
Spanish
Portuguese
Dutch
Greek
Japanese
Korean
Home ProductsGBIC Transceiver Module

155Mb/s 1310nm 15KM SFP Optical Transceiver Module HG Genuine MXPD-033S

Send Me The Latest Product Alerts
(No SPAM - We would not sell or share your e-mail address.)

155Mb/s 1310nm 15KM SFP Optical Transceiver Module HG Genuine MXPD-033S

Good Quality 155Mb/s 1310nm 15KM SFP Optical Transceiver Module HG Genuine MXPD-033S Sales

Large Image :  155Mb/s 1310nm 15KM SFP Optical Transceiver Module HG Genuine MXPD-033S

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited

Verified Supplier

Sweden

Business type: Manufacturer, Importer, Exporter, Trading Company, Seller

Telephone : 86-010-67881686-8003

Room 303-304 , Block B, Yicheng Technology Centre,Rong Hua Nan Road,Yi Zhuang Economic Development Zone of Beijing China 100176

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Sweden
Brand Name: HG Genuine
Certification: CE
Model Number: 155M-1310nm-15Km-SM-ESFP

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: Please Contact us
Packaging Details: Carton/Standard packing
Delivery Time: 15 days after payment confirmed
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: Please Contact us
Detailed Product Description

155Mb/s 1310nm 15KM SFP Optical Transceiver Module HG Genuine MXPD-033S

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: HG Genuine
  • Model Number: MXPD-033S
  • Module Type: SFP
  • Transmission Distance: 15KM
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Transmission Rate: 155Mb/s

Specifications

 

BTS HG Genuine MXPD-033S 155Mb/s-1310nm- 15KM-SM-ESFP Wireless Networking Equipment
 

 

BTS HG Genuine MXPD-033S 155Mb/s-1310nm- 15KM-SM-ESFP  SFP Transceiver Module

 

 
Product Description

  

Part No. MXPD-033S
Module Type SFP
Transmission Distance
15KM
Transmission Wavelength 1310nm
Interface Type
Dual LC interface
 
Transmission Rate
155Mb/s
Digital diagnosis With DDM

 

 
Packaging & Shipping

  

Part No. MXPD-033S
Module Type SFP
Manufacture China
Description Wireless transceivers Modual
Size Contact us
Warranty 3 Months
Shipment FedEx ,DHL,TNT, EMS, or others 
Superiority Best price, Reliable quality, Fast delivery
 

 

 

[Product Description]

 

Optical transceiver module for HG Genuine GSM wireless base station in stock.

We have HG Genuine optical transceiver module all version in this store.

If you need more information, pls directly contact us through online tool or other way you prefer to.

 

 

[Packaging & Shipping]

 

1. The single board packing with normal cartons.And within 15 days we deliver the goods to you 
when we receive the deposite.
 
2. The whole cabinet packing with free fumigation wooden Box.Depend on the quantity you need and we receive the deposite then we will deliver in the short time.
 
 
[Our Services]
 
1. Customer Bill of lading date calculation. Hardware Warranty for 180 days.
2. Warranty terms with half a year later. If the equipment gets any problem, we provide service at 20% maintenance fee.
3. We promise that after the arrival of the goods, the appearance and function 100 percent intact.
4. We promise repair and replace the faulty plates, feedback cycle for 24 hours. Maintenance cycle within five working days.

Contact Details
China Optical Transceivers Online Market

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)