English
French
German
Italian
Russian
Spanish
Portuguese
Dutch
Greek
Japanese
Korean
Inquiry Cart 0
Home ProductsGBIC Transceiver Module

Duplex LC 2.67G 1310nm 15KM SFP transceiver module Finisar FTLF1421P1BTL - NN

Send Me The Latest Product Alerts
(No SPAM - We would not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Duplex LC 2.67G 1310nm 15KM SFP transceiver module Finisar FTLF1421P1BTL - NN

Good Quality Duplex LC 2.67G 1310nm 15KM SFP transceiver module Finisar FTLF1421P1BTL - NN Sales

Large Image :  Duplex LC 2.67G 1310nm 15KM SFP transceiver module Finisar FTLF1421P1BTL - NN

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited

Verified Supplier

Sweden

Business type: Manufacturer, Importer, Exporter, Trading Company, Seller

Telephone : 86-010-67881686-8003

Room 303-304 , Block B, Yicheng Technology Centre,Rong Hua Nan Road,Yi Zhuang Economic Development Zone of Beijing China 100176

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Sweden
Brand Name: Finisar
Certification: CE
Model Number: 1310nm 12-22

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: Please Contact us
Packaging Details: Carton/Standard packing
Delivery Time: 15 days after payment confirmed
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: Please Contact us
Detailed Product Description

Duplex LC 2.67G 1310nm 15KM SFP transceiver module Finisar FTLF1421P1BTL - NN 

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Malaysia
  • Brand Name: Finisar
  • Model Number: FTLF1421P1BTL-NN
  • Product Type: SFP SM
  • Data Rate: 2.67G
  • Data range: 15KM
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm

Specifications

 

1. Original Finisar SFP transceiver module
2. Advantage price
3.100% real shooting

 

 

BTS Finisar FTLF1421P1BTL-NN modules 2.67G 1310nm 15KM SFP transceiver module

 
Product Description

  

  • Up to 2.67 Gb/s bi-directional data links
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • Build-in digital diagnostic functions
  • 1310nm Fabry-Perot laser transmitter
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Very low jitter
  • No Rate Select input required for Fibre Channel 1x/2x Operation
  • Up to 15 km on 9/125μm SMF
  • Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Low power dissipation <700mW typical
  • Industrial operating temperature range: :-10°C~70°C

 

 
Packaging & Shipping

  

Part No.

FTLF1421P1BTL-NN

Name

Fiber Optic Transceiver

Manufacture

Malaysia

Description

Optic Transceiver

Size Contact us
Warranty 3 Months
Shipment FedEx ,DHL,TNT, EMS, or others  
Superiority Best price, Reliable quality, Fast delivery

 

 

[Product Description]

 

Optical transceiver module for Finisar GSM wireless base station in stock.

We have Finisar optical transceiver module all version in this store.

If you need more information, pls directly contact us through online tool or other way you prefer to.

 

 

[Packaging & Shipping]

 

1. The single board packing with normal cartons.And within 15 days we deliver the goods to you 
when we receive the deposite.
 
2. The whole cabinet packing with free fumigation wooden Box.Depend on the quantity you need and we receive the deposite then we will deliver in the short time.
 
 
[Our Services]
 
1. Customer Bill of lading date calculation. Hardware Warranty for 180 days.
2. Warranty terms with half a year later. If the equipment gets any problem, we provide service at 20% maintenance fee.
3. We promise that after the arrival of the goods, the appearance and function 100 percent intact.
4. We promise repair and replace the faulty plates, feedback cycle for 24 hours. Maintenance cycle within five working days.

Contact Details
China Optical Transceivers Online Market

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)